Black Pica Turbo | West Indian Top Shell | 2 - 2.5 Inches

Regular price ₱360.00 PHP
Regular price Sale price ₱360.00 PHP
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
SOLD PER PIECE

Philippine Local Name: Bladder Moon
Common Name: Bladder Moon Snail or Moon Shell
Scientific Name: Neverita Didyma

DIMENSION
Shell Size: 1 - 4 Inch
Shell Weight: Approx 25 grams

DISCLAIMER: Due to the difference between different monitors, the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item. Please allow 1cm error due to manual measurement..

WARNING! Choking Hazard. Small parts. Seashells are natural products not intended for children under the age of 14.

CAUTION! Shells have sharp edges and points, please handle with care.

NOTE: The colors may be different due to lightning and shooting conditions.

For Bulk Orders :
Kindly send us a message here.