Skip to product information
1 of 4

Sea Urchin Sputnik | Imperial Lance Urchin | 1 - 2 inches

Regular price ₱160.00 PHP
Regular price Sale price ₱160.00 PHP
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
SOLD PER PIECE

FOR WHOLESALE BUYER:
13 - 50 KILOS = 25% OFF
51 - 100 KILOS = 50% OFF
101 KILOS ABOVE = 80% OFF

Shipping Price for calculation, just send us an email at info@seashellsupplies.com

Philippine Local Name: Sea Urchin - Sputnik
Common Name: Sputnik Urchin, Imperial Lance Urchin
Scientific Name: Phyllacanthus Imperialis

DIMENSION
1 - 2 Inches
Weight: Approximately 15 grams - 25 grams

DISCLAIMER: Due to the difference between different monitors, the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item. Please allow 1cm error due to manual measurement..

WARNING! Choking Hazard. Small parts.Made of natural product not intended for children under the age of 14.

CAUTION! Might have sharp edges and points. Handle with care.

For Bulk Orders :
Kindly send us a message here.